RS/IA
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clarke University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dubuque, Iowa
Crusaders
1550 Clarke Dr, Dubuque, Iowa, 52001, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kohl Gregory
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Augustana vs St. Ambrose vs Ashford Indoor Tri-Meet
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 21st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Augustana vs St. Ambrose vs Ashford Indoor Tri-Meet
- Feb 19, 2015
Rock Island, IL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ashford
Augustana (IL)
Clarke
Grand View
St Ambrose
Unattached
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mosher, Isaiah
10
St Ambrose
06.49
nwi
1
2
Anim Anno, Joshua
11
Ashford
06.50
nwi
1
3
Ohioze, Michael
10
St Ambrose
06.52
nwi
1
4
Malone, Mike
12
Ashford
06.53
nwi
1
1
Singleton, Demetriyone
Unattached
06.68
nwi
2
2
Williams, Dion
11
Ashford
06.75
nwi
2
3
Frazier, Evan
12
St Ambrose
06.88
nwi
2
4
Drew, Josh
9
St Ambrose
06.90
nwi
2
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anim Anno, Joshua
11
Ashford
06.59
nwi
4
1
Malone, Mike
12
Ashford
06.59
nwi
5
2
Ohioze, Michael
10
St Ambrose
06.61
nwi
5
3
Mosher, Isaiah
10
St Ambrose
06.61
nwi
5
4
Williams, Dion
11
Ashford
06.71
nwi
5
1
Singleton, Demetriyone
Unattached
06.79
nwi
1
2
Frazier, Evan
12
St Ambrose
06.96
nwi
4
1
Drew, Josh
9
St Ambrose
06.97
nwi
3
1
Giesemann, Ryan
12
St Ambrose
06.98
nwi
2
2
Krueger, David
10
St Ambrose
06.98
nwi
3
2
Hussain, Kumail
9
Augustana (IL)
07.01
nwi
1
3
Almeida, Lucas
12
Ashford
07.02
nwi
3
2
Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderi
Unattached
07.06
nwi
2
3
Anderson, Raymond
11
Ashford
07.06
nwi
4
3
Fabyan, William
9
Augustana (IL)
07.13
nwi
1
4
Rutherford, Ashton
9
St Ambrose
07.27
nwi
1
4
Callahan, Jeff
9
Ashford
07.40
nwi
3
3
den Boer, Pen
9
Augustana (IL)
08.10
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Mike
12
Ashford
22.57
nwi
1
2
Williams, Dion
11
Ashford
23.50
nwi
1
1
Anim Anno, Joshua
11
Ashford
23.55
nwi
3
3
Ferris, Matt
10
St Ambrose
23.84
nwi
1
1
Anderson, Raymond
11
Ashford
23.87
nwi
2
2
Scobee, Nick
10
St Ambrose
24.08
nwi
2
3
Camara, Facinet
9
Ashford
24.33
nwi
2
4
Almeida, Lucas
12
Ashford
24.62
nwi
2
4
Kuntz, Jonah
Unattached
24.82
nwi
1
5
Williams, Austin
9
St Ambrose
25.09
nwi
1
2
Fabyan, William
9
Augustana (IL)
25.18
nwi
3
3
Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderi
Unattached
25.59
nwi
3
4
den Boer, Pen
9
Augustana (IL)
28.29
nwi
3
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cluver, Kyle
11
Augustana (IL)
37.52
1
2
Teague, DeMike
Unattached
38.40
1
3
Singleton, Demetriyone
Unattached
38.85
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giesemann, Ryan
12
St Ambrose
52.25
1
2
Ferris, Matt
10
St Ambrose
52.63
1
3
Kuntz, Jonah
Unattached
53.07
1
1
Krueger, David
10
St Ambrose
53.82
2
4
Williams, Austin
9
St Ambrose
53.84
1
2
Stephens, Cody
11
Augustana (IL)
55.13
2
3
Scobee, Nick
10
St Ambrose
55.34
2
5
Peterson, Colton
9
Ashford
55.70
1
4
Svoboda, Matt
9
St Ambrose
55.97
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Martell
12
Ashford
2:03.43
1
2
Henry, Reid
9
St Ambrose
2:10.67
1
3
Raya, Omar
9
St Ambrose
2:12.17
1
4
McClain, Emmett
12
St Ambrose
2:14.09
1
5
Muse, Larry
11
Augustana (IL)
2:19.62
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Phil
Unattached
4:34.66
1
2
Daly, Alan
9
Augustana (IL)
4:35.64
1
3
Coyer, Ben
11
St Ambrose
4:37.93
1
4
Ries, Tom
Unattached
4:41.30
1
5
Niedermeier, Jonah
10
St Ambrose
4:45.14
1
6
Starr, Luke
9
Augustana (IL)
4:48.20
1
7
Kesner, Tyler
9
St Ambrose
4:48.34
1
8
Saladin, Chris
10
Augustana (IL)
4:48.91
1
9
Balduf, Ty
11
St Ambrose
4:53.37
1
10
Colborn, Grant
10
St Ambrose
5:00.48
1
11
Bailey, David
Unattached
5:02.17
1
12
Bennis, Tristan
9
Augustana (IL)
5:08.61
1
13
Sherrod, Josh
Unattached
5:14.71
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ries, Tom
Unattached
9:26.43
1
2
Young, Phil
Unattached
9:27.57
1
3
Herrera, Dan
10
Augustana (IL)
9:35.95
1
4
Franscissan, Peter
9
Augustana (IL)
9:36.56
1
5
Teresi, Joseph
9
Augustana (IL)
9:36.72
1
6
Franks, Jordan
11
Augustana (IL)
10:07.09
1
7
Saladin, Chris
10
Augustana (IL)
NT
1
8
Starr, Luke
9
Augustana (IL)
NT
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Demetriyone
Clarke
07.76
nwi
2
2
Williams, Austin
9
St Ambrose
08.75
nwi
2
1
Svoboda, Matt
9
St Ambrose
09.11
nwi
1
3
Adams, Andrew
9
Augustana (IL)
09.22
nwi
2
2
DeBord, Rashaun
10
Augustana (IL)
10.31
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Demetriyone
Unattached
07.88
nwi
2
2
Williams, Austin
9
St Ambrose
08.65
nwi
2
3
Adams, Andrew
9
Augustana (IL)
08.78
nwi
2
1
Cluver, Kyle
11
Augustana (IL)
08.94
nwi
1
2
Svoboda, Matt
9
St Ambrose
09.14
nwi
1
3
DeBord, Rashaun
10
Augustana (IL)
10.04
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Augustana (IL)
4:18.05
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Keith Jr.
9
Augustana (IL)
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
2
Barbian, Kevin
9
Augustana (IL)
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
3
Sikkema, Jerry
12
Ashford
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
4
Ehlers, Ethan
9
Augustana (IL)
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
5
Steichmann, Nick
9
Augustana (IL)
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
6
Bellafiore, Joe
9
Augustana (IL)
11.41m
(37'5)
1
7
Anderson, Raymond
11
Ashford
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Marckus
10
Augustana (IL)
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
2
Deets, Kyle
11
Augustana (IL)
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
3
Barbian, Kevin
9
Augustana (IL)
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
4
Sikkema, Jerry
12
Ashford
12.78m
(41'11)
1
5
Bellafiore, Joe
9
Augustana (IL)
11.99m
(39'4)
1
6
Steichmann, Nick
9
Augustana (IL)
11.74m
(38'6)
1
7
Anderson, Raymond
11
Ashford
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregory, Kohl
11
Clarke
1.91m
(6'3)
1
2
Scobee, Nick
10
St Ambrose
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Svoboda, Matt
9
St Ambrose
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
DeBord, Rashaun
10
Augustana (IL)
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Adams, Andrew
9
Augustana (IL)
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Cluver, Kyle
11
Augustana (IL)
NH
(--)
1
7
Torres, Joseph
12
St Ambrose
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ohioze, Michael
10
St Ambrose
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Mosher, Isaiah
10
St Ambrose
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Debord, Rasheed
10
St Ambrose
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Rutherford, Ashton
9
St Ambrose
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Drew, Josh
9
St Ambrose
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ohioze, Michael
10
St Ambrose
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
2
Mosher, Isaiah
10
St Ambrose
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Drew, Josh
9
St Ambrose
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Hussain, Kumail
9
Augustana (IL)
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Rusk, Lucas
11
St Ambrose
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Mike
12
Ashford
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Mazzola, Tony
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Strain, Joseph
10
Augustana (IL)
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Wager, Nick
11
St Ambrose
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Funk, Rick
11
Augustana (IL)
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
DeMattia, Eric
10
Augustana (IL)
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Hartmann, Bennett
11
Augustana (IL)
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
8
Hunecke, Hans
11
Augustana (IL)
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Stice, Josh
12
St Ambrose
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
10
Rutherford, Ashton
9
St Ambrose
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
11
Cluver, Kyle
11
Augustana (IL)
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
12
Krueger, David
10
St Ambrose
3.15m
(10'4)
1
13
Adams, Andrew
9
Augustana (IL)
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
14
O'Leary, Dan
10
Augustana (IL)
NH
(--)
1
15
DeBord, Rashaun
10
Augustana (IL)
NH
(--)
1
16
Rusk, Lucas
11
St Ambrose
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zaragoza, Sydney
9
Augustana (IL)
07.65
nwi
2
2
Perez, Mary
9
St Ambrose
07.66
nwi
2
3
Harden, Markesha
10
Augustana (IL)
07.73
nwi
2
4
Akmakjian, Rachel
11
Augustana (IL)
07.74
nwi
2
1
Gray, Trineisha
11
St Ambrose
07.81
nwi
1
2
Urbanczyk, Anna
11
Augustana (IL)
08.18
nwi
1
3
Billmeyer, Rachael
9
St Ambrose
08.23
nwi
1
4
Eida, Ieva
12
Ashford
08.27
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zaragoza, Sydney
9
Augustana (IL)
07.72
nwi
4
2
Perez, Mary
9
St Ambrose
07.74
nwi
4
1
Harden, Markesha
10
Augustana (IL)
07.79
nwi
3
3
Akmakjian, Rachel
11
Augustana (IL)
07.81
nwi
4
2
Gray, Trineisha
11
St Ambrose
08.01
nwi
3
3
Urbanczyk, Anna
11
Augustana (IL)
08.31
nwi
3
1
Eida, Ieva
12
Ashford
08.33
nwi
1
1
Billmeyer, Rachael
9
St Ambrose
08.38
nwi
2
2
Mills, Taylor
12
Augustana (IL)
08.42
nwi
2
2
Nevarez, Gloria
9
Augustana (IL)
08.54
nwi
1
3
Bakarich, Tyler
9
Augustana (IL)
08.62
nwi
2
3
Ommundson, Kelli
11
Augustana (IL)
08.85
nwi
1
4
Leyva, Shannon
12
Augustana (IL)
09.18
nwi
1
4
Bertellotti, Veronica
12
Augustana (IL)
09.35
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goehrke, Tara
12
St Ambrose
26.93
nwi
1
2
Zaragoza, Sydney
9
Augustana (IL)
27.73
nwi
1
3
Cowell, Ali
12
St Ambrose
27.87
nwi
1
4
Dunkerley, Marissa
12
St Ambrose
28.55
nwi
1
1
Eida, Ieva
12
Ashford
29.17
nwi
2
2
Riley, Kallihan
11
St Ambrose
31.41
nwi
2
3
Nevarez, Gloria
9
Augustana (IL)
31.49
nwi
2
4
Ommundson, Kelli
11
Augustana (IL)
31.50
nwi
2
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Mary
9
St Ambrose
44.74
1
2
Harden, Markesha
10
Augustana (IL)
44.89
1
3
Cunningham, Kelsey
10
Augustana (IL)
46.31
1
4
Kerschieter, Bailey
11
Augustana (IL)
47.93
1
5
Billmeyer, Rachael
9
St Ambrose
48.33
1
6
LaBrecque, Hannah
9
St Ambrose
NT
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akmakjian, Rachel
11
Augustana (IL)
1:00.99
1
2
Martines, Annie
11
Augustana (IL)
1:01.92
1
3
Flanders, Charlette
9
St Ambrose
1:02.52
1
4
Cowell, Ali
12
St Ambrose
1:02.77
1
5
Dunkerley, Marissa
12
St Ambrose
1:03.57
1
6
Bradford, AG
Unattached
1:03.89
1
1
Fischer, Sarah
9
Augustana (IL)
1:05.86
2
2
Riley, Kallihan
11
St Ambrose
1:10.52
2
3
Cooper, Taelor
9
St Ambrose
1:10.82
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampe, Sarah
10
St Ambrose
1:39.69
1
2
King, Kennedy
9
Grand View
1:44.81
1
3
Roberts, Katie
9
Grand View
1:46.98
1
4
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
1:50.73
1
5
Offerman, Helen
11
Augustana (IL)
2:13.60
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bacon, Jessica
12
Augustana (IL)
2:21.72
1
2
Melo, Valeria
9
Augustana (IL)
2:25.60
1
3
Rulis, Ashlyn
9
St Ambrose
2:28.12
1
4
Nichols, Myra
12
Clarke
2:28.43
1
5
Their, Austyn
11
Clarke
2:30.52
1
1
Gilchrist, Molly
9
St Ambrose
2:32.26
2
2
Trick, Amber
11
St Ambrose
2:33.37
2
6
Groenhagen, Kate
11
St Ambrose
2:35.27
1
3
Vergeyle, Autumn
11
St Ambrose
2:41.26
2
4
Stahl, Kara
9
Augustana (IL)
2:53.01
2
5
Diaczun, Alyssa
9
Augustana (IL)
3:05.73
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerschieter, Bailey
11
Augustana (IL)
5:28.99
1
2
Burbidge, Stephanie
11
Augustana (IL)
5:37.58
1
3
Bowen, Kristina
12
Augustana (IL)
5:43.37
1
4
Jepson, Brianna
9
Augustana (IL)
5:45.22
1
5
Lagerhausen, Ellerie
12
Ashford
6:41.58
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jepson, Brianna
9
Augustana (IL)
11:22.02
1
2
Wetzell, Katie
12
St Ambrose
11:23.36
1
3
Nelson, Katie
10
St Ambrose
11:23.66
1
4
Brashler, Suzie
11
Augustana (IL)
11:27.40
1
5
Howlett, Allison
9
Augustana (IL)
11:28.89
1
6
Friedrich, Katrina
10
Augustana (IL)
11:29.52
1
7
Ries, Sophia
10
Augustana (IL)
11:42.52
1
8
Bosslet, Nora
10
Augustana (IL)
11:58.47
1
9
Adlfinger, Mary
11
St Ambrose
12:17.61
1
10
Erskine, Sara
9
St Ambrose
12:38.44
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lundine, Lizzie
12
Augustana (IL)
18:36.19
1
2
Almanza, Brisa
9
Augustana (IL)
20:47.80
1
3
Froeschle, Ann
9
St Ambrose
20:58.72
1
4
Scanlan, Sierra
9
Augustana (IL)
21:40.54
1
5
Hernandez, Alondra
9
Augustana (IL)
21:53.44
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
09.09
nwi
1
2
Strauel, Sara
10
St Ambrose
09.11
nwi
1
3
Cunningham, Kelsey
10
Augustana (IL)
09.35
nwi
1
4
Goehrke, Tara
12
St Ambrose
10.21
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Myra
12
Clarke
08.59
nwi
1
2
Goehrke, Tara
12
St Ambrose
08.95
nwi
1
1
Strauel, Sara
10
St Ambrose
08.98
nwi
2
3
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
09.05
nwi
1
2
Cunningham, Kelsey
10
Augustana (IL)
09.15
nwi
2
4
Martines, Annie
11
Augustana (IL)
09.23
nwi
1
3
Vergeyle, Autumn
11
St Ambrose
10.22
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Augustana (IL)
4:09.22
1
2
Unknown Athlete
St Ambrose
4:25.24
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Augustana (IL)
4:39.32
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
St Ambrose
9:36.01
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Grand View
9:40.56
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Clarke
9:55.15
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Augustana (IL)
10:42.72
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willson, Brooke
9
Ashford
11.89m
(39'0)
1
2
Webster, Emily
9
Augustana (IL)
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
3
Ferguson, Olivia
9
Ashford
10.80m
(35'5)
1
4
Vergeyle, Autumn
11
St Ambrose
10.24m
(33'7)
1
5
Cervone, Alessandra
10
Augustana (IL)
10.24m
(33'7)
1
6
Gallegos, Guadalupe
10
Augustana (IL)
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
7
Nichols, Myra
12
Clarke
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
8
Lentsch, Anna
10
Augustana (IL)
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
9
Long, Shannon
9
Unattached
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
10
Golaszewski, Christine
9
Augustana (IL)
8.59m
(28'2)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cervone, Alessandra
10
Augustana (IL)
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
2
Gallegos, Guadalupe
10
Augustana (IL)
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
3
Hudson, Ariel
11
Ashford
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
4
Webster, Emily
9
Augustana (IL)
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
5
Golaszewski, Christine
9
Augustana (IL)
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
6
Ferguson, Olivia
9
Ashford
11.56m
(37'11)
1
7
Long, Shannon
9
Unattached
11.36m
(37'3)
1
8
Lentsch, Anna
10
Augustana (IL)
10.57m
(34'8)
1
9
Willson, Brooke
9
Ashford
9.25m
(30'4)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strauel, Sara
10
St Ambrose
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Chambers, Cassidy
10
Ashford
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Handcock, Caitlin
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Nichols, Myra
12
Clarke
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Moravek, Astin
12
Augustana (IL)
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Vergeyle, Autumn
11
St Ambrose
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harden, Markesha
10
Augustana (IL)
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
2
Moravek, Astin
12
Augustana (IL)
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Gray, Trineisha
11
St Ambrose
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Nichols, Myra
12
Clarke
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
6
Alfred, Karissa
11
St Ambrose
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Molly Jo
10
St Ambrose
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Urbanczyk, Anna
11
Augustana (IL)
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Bertellotti, Veronica
12
Augustana (IL)
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Vergeyle, Autumn
11
St Ambrose
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
11
Leyva, Shannon
12
Augustana (IL)
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
12
Mills, Taylor
12
Augustana (IL)
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Kelsey
10
Augustana (IL)
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Harden, Markesha
10
Augustana (IL)
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
3
Moravek, Astin
12
Augustana (IL)
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Gray, Trineisha
11
St Ambrose
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Cowell, Ali
12
St Ambrose
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
6
Bakarich, Tyler
9
Augustana (IL)
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Bertellotti, Veronica
12
Augustana (IL)
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Leyva, Shannon
12
Augustana (IL)
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Hosford, Brandi
9
St Ambrose
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
9
Urbanczyk, Anna
11
Augustana (IL)
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
11
Mills, Taylor
12
Augustana (IL)
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillyer, Taelor
Unattached
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
2
Engel, Danielle
11
Augustana (IL)
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
3
Robb, Zoe
10
Augustana (IL)
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
4
Burkholder, Christina
10
Augustana (IL)
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
5
Nelson, Catie
11
Augustana (IL)
2.66m
(8'8.5)
1
6
Raya, Celeste
12
St Ambrose
2.51m
(8'2.75)
1
7
Aberle, Amanda
11
St Ambrose
2.36m
(7'8.75)
1
8
Mendez, Natalie
9
St Ambrose
2.21m
(7'3)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#augustana
#st-ambrose
#ashford
#tri-meet
More news
3/5-7/15 NAIA Indoor Championships Live Webast Info
2015 Results - Dubuque Spartan Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Augustana vs St. Ambrose vs Ashford Indoor Tri-Meet
,
Ashford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Iowa
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Island, Illinois
,
Clarke University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dubuque, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clarke University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dubuque, Iowa
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
22
2016
37
2015
49
2014
43
2013
43
2012
94
2011
13
2010
3
15
2009
3
2008
27
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#augustana
#st-ambrose
#ashford
#tri-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!